Is PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 2.8kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (including Head, Bone, Meat) (17%), Dried Poultry Protein, Wheat, Corn, Corn Protein Meal, Soya Meal, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Middlings, Animal Fats, Dried Chicory Root (2%), Minerals, Digest (with added heat treated Lactobacillus Delbrueckii and Fermentum Powder (0.025%), Yeasts
Check PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 2.8kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 2.8kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Unknown


