Is PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 750g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (including Bone, Meat, Skin) (17%), Dried Poultry Protein, Wheat, Corn, Corn Protein Meal, Soya Meal, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Middlings, Animal Fats, Dried Chicory Root (2%), Minerals, Digest (with added heat treated Lactobacillus Delbrueckii and Fermentum Powder (0.025%), Yeasts
Check PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURINA ONE Senior 7+ Salmon Dry Cat Food 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry


