Is Purina Prime Bones Made in USA Facilities Limited Ingredient Small Dog Treats, Chew Stick With Wild Venison - 9.7 oz. Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Glycerin, Dried Venison, Mono and Dicalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Preserved with Mixed-Tocopherols, Natural Flavor. Rice, Glycerin, Dried Venison, Mono And Dicalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Preserved With Mixed-Tocopherols, Natural Flavor. A740019

Check Purina Prime Bones Made in USA Facilities Limited Ingredient Small Dog Treats, Chew Stick With Wild Venison - 9.7 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purina Prime Bones Made in USA Facilities Limited Ingredient Small Dog Treats, Chew Stick With Wild Venison - 9.7 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Stick, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go