Is Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, 24/7 Performance Multi Cat Litter - 14 lb. Jug Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Clay Product with Deodorizing System. Natural Clay Product With Deodorizing System.
Check Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, 24/7 Performance Multi Cat Litter - 14 lb. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, 24/7 Performance Multi Cat Litter - 14 lb. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, 24/7 Performance Multi Cat Litter - 14 lb. Jug is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry


