Is Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Free & Clean Unscented Multi Cat Litter - 20 lb. Jug Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Clay and Mineral Product with Activated Charcoal. Natural Clay And Mineral Product With Activated Charcoal.

Check Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Free & Clean Unscented Multi Cat Litter - 20 lb. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purina Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Free & Clean Unscented Multi Cat Litter - 20 lb. Jug is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy