Is Purina Tidy Cats Low Dust, Clumping Cat Litter, LightWeight Free & Clean Unscented, Multi Cat Litter - 8.5 lb. Jug Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Clay And Mineral Product With Activated Charcoal.
Check Purina Tidy Cats Low Dust, Clumping Cat Litter, LightWeight Free & Clean Unscented, Multi Cat Litter - 8.5 lb. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purina Tidy Cats Low Dust, Clumping Cat Litter, LightWeight Free & Clean Unscented, Multi Cat Litter - 8.5 lb. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Purina Tidy Cats Low Dust, Clumping Cat Litter, LightWeight Free & Clean Unscented, Multi Cat Litter - 8.5 lb. Jug is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Unknown


