Is Purition - banana Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whey protein isolate (milk), golden linseed, sunflowers kernels, coconut, almond, banana, chia seeds, pumpkin seeds, sesame seeds, nutritional yeast, psyllium husk, apple pectin, steviol glycosides

Check Purition - banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep