Is Purity Cornmeal Hot Breakfast Cereal 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornmeal. Wheat, Oat.

Check Purity Cornmeal Hot Breakfast Cereal 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purity Cornmeal Hot Breakfast Cereal 500g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking