Is Purity Dairy Pure Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk Less Than 1% Of Salt, Food Starch- Modified, Locust Bean Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Purity Dairy Pure Lowfat Cultured Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep