Is Purity Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum.
Check Purity Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purity Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


