Is ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO SUPERJUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO CARROT FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT.
Check ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO SUPERJUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO SUPERJUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC & MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


