Is Purity Organic Revive Earl Grey Tea Bags, Revive Earl Grey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC BERGAMOT OIL, CBD BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT

Check Purity Organic Revive Earl Grey Tea Bags, Revive Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast