Is Purity Sour Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Whey, Food Starch-Modified (Corn), Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor.

Check Purity Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping