Is Purity Vanilla & Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream, Vanilla & Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Purity Vanilla & Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream, Vanilla & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purity Vanilla & Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream, Vanilla & Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


