Is Purnell Sage Sausage Roll Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (WHOLE BONED HOG, INCLUDING ALL OF THE HAMS, LOINS, SHOULDERS AND SIDES), WATER, SALT, SEASONINGS (SPICES), SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE
Check Purnell Sage Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purnell Sage Sausage Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


