Is Puroast Low Acid Coffee Colombian Supremo Blend Drip Grind Bag -- 2.5 lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Puroast Low Acid Coffee Colombian Supremo Blend Drip Grind Bag -- 2.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puroast Low Acid Coffee Colombian Supremo Blend Drip Grind Bag -- 2.5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Puroast Low Acid Coffee Colombian Supremo Blend Drip Grind Bag -- 2.5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


