Is PURPLE CORN MIX PUDDING, PURPLE CORN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), REFINED SALT, ASPARTAME (*) AND ACESULFAME K (SWEETENERS), ARTIFICIAL PURPLE CORN FLAVOR, FD&C RED N40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CLOVE AND CINNAMON, PINEAPPLE), FD&C BLUE N1 FCF.

Check PURPLE CORN MIX PUDDING, PURPLE CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking