Is Purple Corn Pop Crisps With Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Puffed Purple Corn, Expeller Pressed Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower,, Canola Oil), Sea Salt, Soy, Lecithin
Check Purple Corn Pop Crisps With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purple Corn Pop Crisps With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


