Is PURPLE CORN PUDDING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), REFINED SALT, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), ARTIFICIAL PURPLE CORN FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CLOVE AND CINNAMON, PINEAPPLE), FD&C BLUE 1 FCF.
Check PURPLE CORN PUDDING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURPLE CORN PUDDING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


