Is Purple Cow Hot Chocolate Premium Ice Cream With Marshmallow Swirl and Chocolate Flavored Flakes, Hot Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, MARSHMALLOW SWIRL (SUGAR, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS), CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CHOCOLATE SYRUP BASE (SUGAR, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA, SALT), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Purple Cow Hot Chocolate Premium Ice Cream With Marshmallow Swirl and Chocolate Flavored Flakes, Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purple Cow Hot Chocolate Premium Ice Cream With Marshmallow Swirl and Chocolate Flavored Flakes, Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


