Is PURPLE COW, VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE SAUCE, CHOCOLATE SWIRL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, FUDGE SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, XANTHAN GUM, VANILLIN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, MONO- AND GLYCERIDES , GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PURPLE COW, VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE SAUCE, CHOCOLATE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go