Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Purple Gumballs - Grape 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 6, Red 3, Blue 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat Products

Check Purple Gumballs - Grape 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purple Gumballs - Grape 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Purple Gumballs - Grape 14 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful