Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Purple Gumballs - Grape 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 6, Red 3, Blue 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat Products

Check Purple Gumballs - Grape 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purple Gumballs - Grape 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Purple Gumballs - Grape 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful