Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PURPLE HAZE JAM, BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PECTIN

Check PURPLE HAZE JAM, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PURPLE HAZE JAM, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? PURPLE HAZE JAM, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful