Is Purple Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrine, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors And Colors: Red40, Blue Lake 1 And 2, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Allergy Info: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts, Contains Almonds

Check Purple Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purple Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping