Is PURPLE KIDDLES ENERGY DRINK, PURPLE KIDDLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-THREONINE, L-LYSINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), BETAINE ANHYDROUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COGNIZIN (CITICOLINE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).
Check PURPLE KIDDLES ENERGY DRINK, PURPLE KIDDLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURPLE KIDDLES ENERGY DRINK, PURPLE KIDDLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


