Is Purple Lizard Beverages Loganberry Lime Zero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Malic Acid, Blueberry Juice Concentrate (for Colour), Carrot Juice Concentrate (for Colour), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Purple Lizard Beverages Loganberry Lime Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go