Is PURPLE PASSION BITE-SIZE POTATOES, PURPLE PASSION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES.

Check PURPLE PASSION BITE-SIZE POTATOES, PURPLE PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSnacking