Is Purple Power Soft Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar, Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Potassium sorbate, Pectin, Sodium citrate, Sucralose, Ascorbic acid, Amaranth, Calcium disodium EDTA, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine.
Check Purple Power Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purple Power Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


