Is PURPLE SWEET POTATO ROOT VEGETABLE CHIPS, PURPLE SWEET POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURPLE SWEET POTATO, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.
Check PURPLE SWEET POTATO ROOT VEGETABLE CHIPS, PURPLE SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURPLE SWEET POTATO ROOT VEGETABLE CHIPS, PURPLE SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


