Is Purpose Unsweetened Coconut Lime Purple Super Tea, Unsweetened Coconut Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED PURPLE TEA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC PURPLE TEA LEAVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID

Check Purpose Unsweetened Coconut Lime Purple Super Tea, Unsweetened Coconut Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go