Is Purus Labs Everyday Amino, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Silica, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Purus Labs Everyday Amino, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purus Labs Everyday Amino, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go