Is Push pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar glucose syrup, buffered lactic acid, natural & artificial flavor, red 40
Check Push pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Push pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


