Is Push pop Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup, buffered lactic acid, natural & artificial flavor, red 40

Check Push pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go