Is PUTTANESCA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES, GREEN AND BLACK OLIVE, OLIVE OIL, SALT, CAPERS, ANCHOVY, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check PUTTANESCA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping