Is Puur Noir Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 47% Minimum, Allerg Advice: For Allergens, See In Bold, May Also Contain Egg, Nuts And Cereals Containing Gluten, Storage Instructions: Store In A Cool, Dry Place Away From Direct Sunlight, Additional Information: Suitable For Vegetarians
Check Puur Noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puur Noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown


