Is Puya chili pods Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili
Check Puya chili pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puya chili pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pod, Whole
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


