Is PUZZLE & BRACELETS CANDY, PUZZLE & BRACELETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), MAGNESIUM STEARATE.

Check PUZZLE & BRACELETS CANDY, PUZZLE & BRACELETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go