Is PVL DOMIN8 Sport Pre-Workout Superfuel Arctic Blue Slush Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Malic Acid, Natural Flavours (with Tart Cherry, Theobroma Cacao, Turmeric, Naringin, Potassium Citrate), Glycine, Sucralose, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina.

Check PVL DOMIN8 Sport Pre-Workout Superfuel Arctic Blue Slush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go