Is PVL Gold Series 100% Whey ISOGOLD Strawberry Milkshake Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Hydrolysate, Natural Flavors, Natural Cream Flavor, Color (red Beet Powder), Acid (citric Acid), Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin (1%), Sea Salt, Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil From Coconut), Purified Stevia Extract, Sucralose (55 Mg/serving), Silicon Dioxide, Guar Gum, Potassium Citrate, Lactose-reducing Enzyme Preparation (lactase), Probiotic Bacterial Culture (bacillus Subtilis De111® 1 Billion Cfu/serving). Contains Milk (Whey), Soy (Lecithin).
Check PVL Gold Series 100% Whey ISOGOLD Strawberry Milkshake Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PVL Gold Series 100% Whey ISOGOLD Strawberry Milkshake Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
ON Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Drink Mix
About this product
Supplement · Powder


