Is PVL Pure Vita Labs Plant-Pro Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Based Protein Blend (fermented Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Fermented Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Sprouted Quinoa), Organic Cocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavours, Plant Based Enzyme Blend (protease I, Protease Il, Cellulase, Phytase), Sea Salt, Tart Cherry, Pineapple, Papaya, Coconut Oil, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract (debittered).
Check PVL Pure Vita Labs Plant-Pro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PVL Pure Vita Labs Plant-Pro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


