Is Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triethanolamine Salicylate, Aloe Vera, Aqua
Check Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


