Is Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triethanolamine Salicylate, Aloe Vera, Aqua

Check Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pyramid Bug-Bite Relief Pump Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid