Is PYRAMID SALT FLAKRS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN DRIED WILD HIBISCUS FLOWERS (60%), AUSTRALIAN PYRAMID SALT FLAKES (40%).
Check PYRAMID SALT FLAKRS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PYRAMID SALT FLAKRS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Flake, Dried
Flavor
SaltyFloralTart
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


