Is Pyramide Oriental Beef Spices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Anise, Garlic, Chili, Onion, Ginger And Cloves

Check Pyramide Oriental Beef Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Pyramide Oriental Beef Spices | Spoonful