Is Pyscho rats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Pork Gelatine, Humectant (Sorbitols), Modified Potato Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Fruit & Vegetable Concentrates (Lemon, Safflower, Radish, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavouring, Vegetable Oils (Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), Glazing Agents (Beeswax, Carnauba Wax), Colours (Carminic Acid, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls).
Check Pyscho rats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyscho rats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


