Is Pyure Organic All-Purpose Stevia Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Erythritol, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Natural Flavor.

Check Pyure Organic All-Purpose Stevia Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pyure Organic All-Purpose Stevia Blend is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking