Is Pyure Organic Harmless Hunny, Sugar-Free, Naturally Flavored Honey Alternative Sweetener, Keto, 13.05 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Water, Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Tartaric Acid, Organic Caramel Color
Check Pyure Organic Harmless Hunny, Sugar-Free, Naturally Flavored Honey Alternative Sweetener, Keto, 13.05 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyure Organic Harmless Hunny, Sugar-Free, Naturally Flavored Honey Alternative Sweetener, Keto, 13.05 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pyure Organic Harmless Hunny, Sugar-Free, Naturally Flavored Honey Alternative Sweetener, Keto, 13.05 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


