Is Pyure Organic Stevia Extract, Single Ingredient Powdered Sweetener, Sugar Substitute, 1000 Servings Per Container, 0.9 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A).
Check Pyure Organic Stevia Extract, Single Ingredient Powdered Sweetener, Sugar Substitute, 1000 Servings Per Container, 0.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyure Organic Stevia Extract, Single Ingredient Powdered Sweetener, Sugar Substitute, 1000 Servings Per Container, 0.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pyure Organic Stevia Extract, Single Ingredient Powdered Sweetener, Sugar Substitute, 1000 Servings Per Container, 0.9 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


