Is Pyure Organic Sugar Free Honey Alternative Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soluble Tapioca Fiber , Water , Natural Flavor , Organic Stevia Leaf Extract ( Reb A ) , Tartaric Acid , Organic Caramel Color .
Check Pyure Organic Sugar Free Honey Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pyure Organic Sugar Free Honey Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pyure Organic Sugar Free Honey Alternative is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking


